Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qarkh-e Giro-ye Sar-e Bayd

Map of Qarkh-e Giro-ye Sar-e Bayd Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Karkhi-Giroji-Sari-Bed,Gory Karkhi-Giroyi-Sari-Bed,Qarkh-e Giro-ye Sar-e Bayd,Qarkh-e Giru-ye Sar-e Bid,Qarkh-e Gīrō-ye Sar-e Bayd,Qarkh-e Gīrū-ye Sar-e Bīd,Qarkhe Giroye Sare Bed,Qaṟkhe Giṟōye Saṟe Bēḏ,qrkh grwy sr byd,Горы Кархи-Гиройи-Сари-Бед,قرخ گروی سرٔ بيد,قرخ گیرو سر بید, Qarkh-e Gīrō-ye Sar-e Bayd

Qarkh-e Giro-ye Sar-e Bayd

Welcome to the Qarkh-e Giro-ye Sar-e Bayd google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarkh-e Gīrō-ye Sar-e Bayd. See Qarkh-e Giro-ye Sar-e Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarkh-e Gīrō-ye Sar-e Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qarkh-e Giro-ye Sar-e Bayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qarkh-e Giro-ye Sar-e Bayd
Places near Qarkh-e Giro-ye Sar-e Bayd

Online Dating

Qarkh-e Giro-ye Sar-e Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarkh-e Giro-ye Sar-e Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarkh-e Giro-ye Sar-e Bayd, Afghanistan