Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qarghani

Map of Qarghani Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kargani,Qarghani,Qarghanī,Qaṟghani,قرغنی, Qarghanī


Welcome to the Qarghani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarghanī. See Qarghani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarghanī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qarghani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qarghani
Places near Qarghani

Online Dating

Qarghani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarghani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarghani, Afghanistan