-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qarghah-ye Pa'in

Map of Qarghah-ye Pa'in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kargaji-Pain,Kargayi-Pain,Qargha-i-Pa'in,Qarghah-e Pa'in,Qarghah-e Pā’īn,Qarghah-ye Pa'in,Qarghah-ye Pā’īn,Qaṟgha-i-Pā’īn,Каргайи-Паин,قرغۀ پائين,قرغۀ پائین, Qarghah-ye Pā’īn

Qarghah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Qarghah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarghah-ye Pā’īn. See Qarghah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarghah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qarghah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91683/67.85159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qarghah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Qarghah-ye Pa'in
Qarghah-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Duabi (2.7 km) Jampōl (3 km) Qarghah-ye Bālā (3 km) Qōl-e Shēray Barigāw (4.8 km) Barigav (6 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Ulūm Barigāw (7.8 km) Sar-e Bayd (9.8 km) Ōkak (9.9 km) Mīānah Bayd (10.5 km) Sōkhtah Jangal (10.7 km) Gorg Koshteh (10.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Rāqōl (10.7 km) Marbūlāq (10.8 km) Rāqōl (10.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāw-e Rāqōl (11 km) Pā-ye Kowtal (11.1 km) Kuhnahdeh (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Qarghah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarghah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarghah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan