-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qarghah-ye Bala

Map of Qarghah-ye Bala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kargaji-Bala,Kargayi-Bala,Qargha-e Bala,Qargha-e Bālā,Qargha-i-Bala,Qarghah-e Bala,Qarghah-e Bālā,Qarghah-ye Bala,Qarghah-ye Bālā,Qaṟgha-i-Bālā,Каргайи-Бала,قرغۀ بالا, Qarghah-ye Bālā

Qarghah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Qarghah-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarghah-ye Bālā. See Qarghah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarghah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qarghah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94387/67.84973
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Qarghah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Qarghah-ye Bala

Online Dating

Qarghah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarghah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarghah-ye Bala, Afghanistan