-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karabagi

Map of Karabagi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karabagi,Qarabaghi,Qarah Baghi,Qarah Bāghī,Qareh Baghi,Qareh Bāghī,Qaṟabāghi,qrh baghy,قره باغی, Karabagi

Karabagi

Welcome to the Karabagi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karabagi. See Karabagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karabagi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Karabagi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42389/68.41972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Karabagi
  •  
Places near Karabagi

Online Dating

Karabagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karabagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karabagi, Afghanistan