-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qarah Bayu

Map of Qarah Bayu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Karabaju,Gory Karabayu,Qarabayu,Qarah Bayu,Qarah Bayū,Qarehbayu,Qaṟabayu,qrh by,Горы Карабаю,قره بی,قره بیو, Qarah Bayū

Qarah Bayu

Welcome to the Qarah Bayu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Bayū. See Qarah Bayu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Bayū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qarah Bayu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81634/67.69463
  • Altitude: 4382 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:08
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Qarah Bayu
  •  
Places near Qarah Bayu

Online Dating

Qarah Bayu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Bayu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Bayu, Afghanistan