-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qandahari

Map of Qandahari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandakhari,Qandahari,Qandahārī,قندهاری, Qandahārī

Qandahari

Welcome to the Qandahari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qandahārī. See Qandahari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qandahārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qandahari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02518/68.03892
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Qandahari
  •  
Places near Qandahari
Qandahārī (0 km) Dê Aslam Chambar (0.8 km) Junūbī Tarakī (1.2 km) Wazīrī (1.4 km) Ẕyā’uddīn Kêlay (1.4 km) Kūz Darī Khān Khēl (2 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (2.2 km) Bar Darah Khān Khēl (2.3 km) Qurbān Khēl (2.4 km) Spīnah Khūlah (2.9 km) Taray (3.3 km) Nêwī Khidō Khēl (3.5 km) Zōṟ Khadō (3.9 km) Pāyindah Khēl (4 km) Aṯak (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā Muḩammad Khān (4.6 km) Akhtar Khēl (5 km) Jāngul (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Qandahari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qandahari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qandahari, Afghanistan