-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kanati-Gulyamdzhan

Map of Kanati-Gulyamdzhan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanati-Gulyamdzhan,Qanat-e Gholamjan,Qanat-e Ghulam Jan,Qanāt-e Gholāmjān,Qanāt-e Ghulām Jān,qnat ghlam jan,قناتٔ غلام جان, Kanati-Gulyamdzhan

Kanati-Gulyamdzhan

Welcome to the Kanati-Gulyamdzhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanati-Gulyamdzhan. See Kanati-Gulyamdzhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanati-Gulyamdzhan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kanati-Gulyamdzhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61306/68.36444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Kanati-Gulyamdzhan
  •  
Places near Kanati-Gulyamdzhan
Qanāt-e Ghulām Jān (0 km) Ṟūndah (1.8 km) Kārēz-e Bālā (2.1 km) Sayyidān (2.3 km) Jilowgīr (2.3 km) Lāgharī (2.6 km) Shaykhābād (2.8 km) Pōstīndūz (2.9 km) Muḩammad ‘Alī (3.8 km) Deh-e Ḩājī (3.9 km) Khaīrābād (3.9 km) Pīr Akā (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid ‘Alam (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Arbāb (4.4 km) Deh-e Ḩamzah (4.8 km) Gōḏal-e Parwīz (5 km) Kushk (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qurbān (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Kanati-Gulyamdzhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kanati-Gulyamdzhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanati-Gulyamdzhan, Afghanistan