Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah Wali-ye Pa'in

Map of Qal`ah Wali-ye Pa'in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalavali-Pain,Qal`a Wali Pa'in,Qal`a-i-Wali Pa'in,Qal`ah Wali-ye Pa'in,Qal`eh Vali-ye Pa'in,Qal`eh-ye Vali Pa'in,Qal‘a Walī Pā’īn,Qal‘a-i-Walī Pā’īn,Qal‘ah Wali-ye Pā’īn,Qal‘eh Vali-ye Pā’īn,Qal‘eh-ye Valī Pā’īn,قلعهٔ ولئ پائين, Qal‘ah Wali-ye Pā’īn

Qal`ah Wali-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Qal`ah Wali-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah Wali-ye Pā’īn. See Qal`ah Wali-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah Wali-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah Wali-ye Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:50
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qal`ah Wali-ye Pa'in
Places near Qal`ah Wali-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Qal`ah Wali-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah Wali-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah Wali-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan