-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Wali-ye Bala

Map of Qal`ah-ye Wali-ye Bala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalavali-Bala,Qal`a Wali Bala,Qal`a-i-Wali Bala,Qal`ah-ye Wali-ye Bala,Qal`eh Vali-ye Bala,Qal`eh-ye Vali Bala,Qal‘a Walī Bālā,Qal‘a-i-Walī Bālā,Qal‘ah-ye Walī-ye Bālā,Qal‘eh Valī-ye Bālā,Qal‘eh-ye Valī Bālā,قلعهٔ ولئ بالا, Qal‘ah-ye Walī-ye Bālā

Qal`ah-ye Wali-ye Bala

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Wali-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Walī-ye Bālā. See Qal`ah-ye Wali-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Walī-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Wali-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59778/68.2975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Wali-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Wali-ye Bala
Qal‘ah-ye Walī-ye Bālā (0.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khāshah (0.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gharīb (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Biland (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rūbā (2.6 km) Pīr Akā (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (2.8 km) Khāk-e Sharbat (3.3 km) Seh Qal‘ah (3.9 km) Tāt Khēl (4.2 km) Shaykhābād (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid ‘Alam (4.3 km) ‘Alī Khān Khēl (4.7 km) Wutah (4.8 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (5 km) Qōl-e Jānā (5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh Muḩammad (5.3 km) Mīrzā Khēl (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Wali-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Wali-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Wali-ye Bala, Afghanistan