-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Tutak

Map of Qal`ah-ye Tutak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalatutak,Qal`a Tutak,Qal`a-i-Tutak,Qal`ah-ye Tutak,Qal`eh-ye Tutak,Qal‘a Tūtak,Qal‘a-i-Tūtak,Qal‘ah-ye Tūtak,Qal‘eh-ye Tūtak,قلعۀ توتک, Qal‘ah-ye Tūtak

Qal`ah-ye Tutak

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Tutak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Tūtak. See Qal`ah-ye Tutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Tūtak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Tutak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51414/68.63732
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Tutak
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Tutak
Qal‘ah-ye Tūtak (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aklay (0.9 km) Rāmak (1.4 km) Tinfir (2.2 km) Sar Tāsan (3.7 km) Bar Tāsan (4.1 km) Dehak (4.6 km) Kūz Tāsan (5.1 km) Z̄akar (5.5 km) Pāy Luch (5.7 km) Rabāţ-e Kuhnah (6.3 km) Kohnah Deh (6.3 km) Kundar (7.3 km) Awdak-e Pā’īn (7.3 km) Pajak (7.5 km) Awdak-e Bālā (7.7 km) Mustūfī (8 km) Shōtan (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Tutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Tutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Tutak, Afghanistan