-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Razi

Map of Qal`ah-ye Razi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaji-Razi,Kalayi-Razi,Qal`a-i-Radzi,Qal`ah-ye Razi,Qal`eh-ye Razi,Qal‘a-i-Ṟāḏẕi,Qal‘ah-ye Rāẕī,Qal‘eh-ye Rāẕī,Калайи-Рази,قلعهٔ راضی,قلعۀ راضی, Qal‘ah-ye Rāẕī

Qal`ah-ye Razi

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Razi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Rāẕī. See Qal`ah-ye Razi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Rāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Razi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17123/67.75703
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Razi
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Razi
Qal‘ah-ye Rāẕī (0 km) Qōl (0.5 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Pā’īn (0.6 km) Kōṯ Khānah (0.9 km) Deh-e Sākay (1.2 km) Shādêy Kūshah (1.6 km) Khidah (1.7 km) Chanbar (1.9 km) Deh Bāyō (2.2 km) Saksadeh (2.3 km) Qōl-e Bābur (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aḩmad ‘Alī (2.6 km) Chanbar (2.7 km) Nālah-ye Khōrd (2.7 km) Awij Mārkashah (2.9 km) Qaryah-ye Qōl (3.7 km) Khākrēz (3.8 km) Kardanī Zāwlē (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Razi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Razi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Razi, Afghanistan