-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Razay

Map of Qal`ah-ye Razay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalarazay,Qal`a Razay,Qal`a-i-Razay,Qal`ah-ye Razay,Qal`eh-ye Razay,Qal‘a Ṟāzay,Qal‘a-i-Ṟāzay,Qal‘ah-ye Rāzay,Qal‘eh-ye Rāzay,قلعهٔ رازی, Qal‘ah-ye Rāzay

Qal`ah-ye Razay

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Razay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Rāzay. See Qal`ah-ye Razay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Rāzay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Razay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91833/68.09583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Razay
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Razay

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Razay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Razay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Razay, Afghanistan