Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Qol-e Haidar

Map of Qal`ah-ye Qol-e Haidar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaji-Kuli-Khajdar,Kalayi-Kuli-Khaydar,Qal`a-i-Qole Haydar,Qal`ah-ye Qol-e Haidar,Qal`eh-ye Qolleh-e Haydar,Qal`eh-ye Qowl-e Heydar,Qal‘a-i-Qōle Ḩayḏaṟ,Qal‘ah-ye Qōl-e Ḩaīdar,Qal‘eh-ye Qolleh-e Ḩaydar,Qal‘eh-ye Qowl-e Ḩeydar,Калайи-Кули-Хайдар,قلعهٔ قولٔ حيدر,قلعۀ قول حیدر, Qal‘ah-ye Qōl-e Ḩaīdar

Qal`ah-ye Qol-e Haidar

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Qol-e Haidar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Qōl-e Ḩaīdar. See Qal`ah-ye Qol-e Haidar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Qōl-e Ḩaīdar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Qol-e Haidar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Qol-e Haidar
Places near Qal`ah-ye Qol-e Haidar

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Qol-e Haidar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Qol-e Haidar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Qol-e Haidar, Afghanistan