-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Qazi

Map of Qal`ah-ye Qazi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakazi,Qal`a Qadzi,Qal`a-i-Qadzi,Qal`ah-ye Qazi,Qal`eh-ye Qazi,Qal‘a Qāḏẕi,Qal‘a-i-Qāḏẕi,Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī,Qal‘eh-ye Qāẕī,قلعهٔ قاضی, Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī

Qal`ah-ye Qazi

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Qazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī. See Qal`ah-ye Qazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Qazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55528/68.385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:18
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Qazi
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Qazi

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Qazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Qazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Qazi, Afghanistan