Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah Naw-e Noh Burjah

Map of Qal`ah Naw-e Noh Burjah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Navi-Nukhburdzha,Qal`a Nawe Nuhburja,Qal`a-i-Nawe Nuhburja,Qal`ah Naw-e Noh Burjah,Qal`eh Now-ye Noh Borjeh,Qal`eh-ye Now-e Noh Borjeh,Qal‘a Nawe Nuhbuṟja,Qal‘a-i-Nawe Nuhbuṟja,Qal‘ah Nāw-e Noh Burjah,Qal‘eh Now-ye Noh Borjeh,Qal‘eh-ye Now-e Noh Borjeh,قلعهٔ نوی نه برجه, Qal‘ah Nāw-e Noh Burjah

Qal`ah Naw-e Noh Burjah

Welcome to the Qal`ah Naw-e Noh Burjah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah Nāw-e Noh Burjah. See Qal`ah Naw-e Noh Burjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah Nāw-e Noh Burjah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah Naw-e Noh Burjah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Qal`ah Naw-e Noh Burjah
Places near Qal`ah Naw-e Noh Burjah

Online Dating

Qal`ah Naw-e Noh Burjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah Naw-e Noh Burjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah Naw-e Noh Burjah, Afghanistan