-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Na'ib Jan `Ali

Map of Qal`ah-ye Na'ib Jan `Ali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalanaib-Dzhanali,Qal`a Na'eb Jan`ali,Qal`a-i-Na'eb Jan`ali,Qal`ah-ye Na'ib Jan `Ali,Qal`eh-ye Na'eb Jan`ali,Qal‘a Nā’eb Jan‘ali,Qal‘a-i-Nā’eb Jan‘ali,Qal‘ah-ye Nā’ib Jān ‘Alī,Qal‘eh-ye Nā’eb Jan‘alī,قلعهٔ نائب جان علی,قلعۀ نا ئب جانعلی, Qal‘ah-ye Nā’ib Jān ‘Alī

Qal`ah-ye Na'ib Jan `Ali

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Na'ib Jan `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Nā’ib Jān ‘Alī. See Qal`ah-ye Na'ib Jan `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Nā’ib Jān ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Na'ib Jan `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6555/68.11285
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Na'ib Jan `Ali
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Na'ib Jan `Ali

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Na'ib Jan `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Na'ib Jan `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Na'ib Jan `Ali, Afghanistan