-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah Mulla-ye Lang

Map of Qal`ah Mulla-ye Lang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamullayi-Lang,Qal`a Mulla-i-Lang,Qal`a-i-Mulla-i-Lang,Qal`ah Mulla-ye Lang,Qal`eh Molla-ye Lang,Qal`eh-ye Molla-ye Lang,Qal‘a Mullā-i-Lang,Qal‘a-i-Mullā-i-Lang,Qal‘ah Mullā-ye Lang,Qal‘eh Mollā-ye Lang,Qal‘eh-ye Mollā-ye Lang,قلعهٔ ملای لنگ, Qal‘ah Mullā-ye Lang

Qal`ah Mulla-ye Lang

Welcome to the Qal`ah Mulla-ye Lang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah Mullā-ye Lang. See Qal`ah Mulla-ye Lang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah Mullā-ye Lang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah Mulla-ye Lang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61694/68.45611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qal`ah Mulla-ye Lang
  •  
Places near Qal`ah Mulla-ye Lang
Qal‘ah-ye Mullā-ye Lang (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āzād (3.3 km) Rowẕah (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now-e Nuh Burjah (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qurbān (4.1 km) Kūlah (4.5 km) Kushk (4.7 km) Nuh Burjah (5.8 km) Shahr-e Makrūbah (6 km) Mughulān (6.1 km) Kārēz-e Bālā (6.5 km) Qaryah-ye Bahlōl Şāḩib (6.6 km) Qaryah-ye Shams Şāḩib (6.6 km) Aliabad (6.7 km) Pakhisar (6.7 km) Shahr-e Kuhnah wa Bālā Ḩişār (6.8 km) Sayyidān (6.8 km) Lāgharī (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah Mulla-ye Lang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah Mulla-ye Lang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah Mulla-ye Lang, Afghanistan