-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Mulla

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamulla,Qal`a Mulla,Qal`a-i-Mulla,Qal`ah-ye Mulla,Qal`eh-ye Molla,Qal‘a Mullā,Qal‘a-i-Mullā,Qal‘ah-ye Mullā,Qal‘eh-ye Mollā,قلعهٔ ملا, Qal‘ah-ye Mullā

Qal`ah-ye Mulla

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mulla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mullā. See Qal`ah-ye Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61806/68.27972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mulla
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mulla
Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (0.1 km) Tāt Khēl (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rūbā (1.4 km) Seh Qal‘ah (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Biland (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gharīb (2 km) Qōl-e Jānā (2.3 km) Wutah (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Walī-ye Bālā (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khāshah (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh Muḩammad (3.2 km) Pīr Akā (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now-e Āhangarān (4.4 km) Bōchah Kharī (4.6 km) Shaykhābād (5.1 km) Sabzpōshān (5.5 km) Khāk-e Sharbat (5.6 km) Barakāt (6 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mulla, Afghanistan