-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Mulla

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamulla,Qal`a-i-Mulla,Qal`ah-ye Mulla,Qal`eh-ye Molla,Qal‘a-i-Mullā,Qal‘ah-ye Mullā,Qal‘eh-ye Mollā,قلعۀ ملا, Qal‘ah-ye Mullā

Qal`ah-ye Mulla

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mulla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mullā. See Qal`ah-ye Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46035/68.52338
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mulla
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mulla
Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Ālam (0.8 km) Laghah Wāt (1.3 km) Sangar (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bashayr (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ārzō (2.7 km) Shāh Khōzī (3.1 km) Bar Alū Khēl (3.7 km) Arzu (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shēr Muḩammad Khān (3.8 km) Ziwaj (4.1 km) Alū Khēl (4.5 km) Yārak Kalā (4.7 km) Qalāghaj-e Suflá (4.9 km) Najī (5.1 km) Shālēz (5.1 km) Qalāghaj-e ‘Ulyā (5.3 km) Pajak (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mulla, Afghanistan