-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Langar

Map of Qal`ah-ye Langar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala Langar,Kalalangar,Qal`a Langar,Qal`a-i-Langar,Qal`ah-ye Langar,Qal`eh-ye Langar,Qal‘a Langaṟ,Qal‘a-i-Langaṟ,Qal‘ah-ye Langar,Qal‘eh-ye Langar,قلعه لنگر,قلعهٔ لنگر, Qal‘ah-ye Langar

Qal`ah-ye Langar

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Langar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Langar. See Qal`ah-ye Langar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Langar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Langar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83861/68.15583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Langar
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Langar

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Langar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Langar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Langar, Afghanistan