-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gory Kalayi-Lala

Map of Gory Kalayi-Lala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Qal`ah-ye Lala,Band-e Qal`eh-ye Lala,Band-e Qal‘ah-ye Lālā,Band-e Qal‘eh-ye Lālā,Bande Qal`a-i-Lala,Banḏe Qal‘a-i-Lālā,Gory Kalayi-Lala,بندٔٔ قلعهٔ لالا, Gory Kalayi-Lala

Gory Kalayi-Lala

Welcome to the Gory Kalayi-Lala google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Kalayi-Lala. See Gory Kalayi-Lala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Kalayi-Lala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Kalayi-Lala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31833/68.13694
  • Altitude: 2438 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Gory Kalayi-Lala
  •  
Places near Gory Kalayi-Lala

Online Dating

Gory Kalayi-Lala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Kalayi-Lala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Kalayi-Lala, Afghanistan