-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Raqol

Map of Qal`ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Raqol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`a Kuhna-i-Raqol,Qal`a-i-Kuhna-i-Raqol,Qal`ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Raqol,Qal`eh-ye Kohneh-ye Raqowl,Qal‘a Kuhna-i-Ṟāqōl,Qal‘a-i-Kuhna-i-Ṟāqōl,Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Rāqōl,Qal‘eh-ye Kohneh-ye Rāqowl,قلعهٔ كهنۀ راقول,قلعۀ کهنۀ راقول, Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Rāqōl

Qal`ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Raqol

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Raqol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Rāqōl. See Qal`ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Raqol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Rāqōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Raqol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86686/67.75207
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Raqol
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Raqol

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Raqol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Raqol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Raqol, Afghanistan