-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Khashah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khashah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakhasha,Qal`a Khasa,Qal`a-i-Khasa,Qal`ah-ye Khashah,Qal`eh-ye Khashah,Qal`eh-ye Khasheh,Qal‘a Khāša,Qal‘a-i-Khāsa,Qal‘ah-ye Khāshah,Qal‘eh-ye Khāshah,Qal‘eh-ye Khāsheh,قلعهٔ خاشه, Qal‘ah-ye Khāshah

Qal`ah-ye Khashah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Khashah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Khāshah. See Qal`ah-ye Khashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Khāshah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khashah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59639/68.30167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Khashah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Khashah
Qal‘ah-ye Khāshah (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Walī-ye Bālā (0.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gharīb (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Biland (2 km) Pīr Akā (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rūbā (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (3.1 km) Khāk-e Sharbat (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid ‘Alam (3.9 km) Shaykhābād (4 km) Seh Qal‘ah (4.3 km) ‘Alī Khān Khēl (4.4 km) Tāt Khēl (4.5 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (4.9 km) Mīrzā Khēl (5 km) Wutah (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (5.3 km) Qōl-e Jānā (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Khashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Khashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Khashah, Afghanistan