-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kalayi-Khan

Map of Kalayi-Khan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaji-Khan,Kalayi-Khan,Qal`a-i-Khan,Qal`a-i-Khān,Qal`eh-ye Khan,Qal`eh-ye Khān,Калайи-Хан, Kalayi-Khan

Kalayi-Khan

Welcome to the Kalayi-Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalayi-Khan. See Kalayi-Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalayi-Khan area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Kalayi-Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84/67.74
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:29
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Kalayi-Khan
  •  
Places near Kalayi-Khan
Kalayi-Khan (0 km) Qāsh-e Kowkū (1.2 km) Jamjī (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghowchak-e Kōralah (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāw-e Rāqōl (2.5 km) Kuhnahdeh (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Rāqōl (3.2 km) Rāqōl (3.7 km) Sarāw (4.4 km) Himat (4.7 km) Qaryah-ye Amrō (4.9 km) ‘Amrō (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Ulūm Barigāw (5.7 km) Seh Tōpah (7.2 km) Qarahchah (7.8 km) Barigav (8.1 km) Qōl-e Shēray Barigāw (9.4 km) Jampōl (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Kalayi-Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalayi-Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalayi-Khan, Afghanistan