-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Hajat

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hajat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakhadzhat,Qal`a Hajat,Qal`a-i-Hajat,Qal`ah-ye Hajat,Qal`eh-ye Hajat,Qal`eh-ye Hajjat,Qal‘a Ḩājat,Qal‘a-i-Ḩājat,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājat,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩājat,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩājjat,قلعهٔ حاجت, Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājat

Qal`ah-ye Hajat

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Hajat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājat. See Qal`ah-ye Hajat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hajat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91556/68.09667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Hajat
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Hajat
Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājat (0.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shēray (0.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khalīl (0.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rāzay (0.6 km) Bōr Qal‘ah (1.7 km) Zard Sang (2.6 km) Sar-e Būm (2.6 km) Dahan-e Būm (2.8 km) Mazār (3.6 km) Dahan-e Şōbah (4 km) Surkh Tālah (4.4 km) Āb Darah (4.5 km) Khisarak (4.7 km) Ōlsinak (4.8 km) Pāyindah (6 km) Pā’īn Qal‘ah-ye Qar Nālah (7 km) Pirākhī (7.5 km) Kūshī Bārīk (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Hajat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Hajat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Hajat, Afghanistan