Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Gudam

Map of Qal`ah-ye Gudam Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Gudam,Qal`a-i-Godam,Qal`ah-ye Gudam,Qal`eh-ye Godam,Qal‘a-i-Goḏām,Qal‘ah-ye Gudām,Qal‘eh-ye Godām,قلعۀ گدام, Qal‘ah-ye Gudām

Qal`ah-ye Gudam

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Gudam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Gudām. See Qal`ah-ye Gudam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Gudām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Gudam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:01
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Gudam
Places near Qal`ah-ye Gudam

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Gudam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Gudam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Gudam, Afghanistan