Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Ghowchak-e Koralah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ghowchak-e Koralah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalagavchaki-Korala,Qal`a Ghawcake Korala,Qal`a-i-Ghawcake Korala,Qal`ah-ye Ghowchak-e Koralah,Qal`eh-ye Ghavchak-e Kowralah,Qal`eh-ye Ghavchak-e Kowratah,Qal‘a Ghawčake Korala,Qal‘a-i-Ghawčake Korala,Qal‘ah-ye Ghowchak-e Kōralah,Qal‘eh-ye Ghavchak-e Kowralah,Qal‘eh-ye Ghavchak-e Kowratah,Калагавчаки-Корала,قلعهٔ غوچكٔ كورله,قلعۀ غوچک کورله, Qal‘ah-ye Ghowchak-e Kōralah

Qal`ah-ye Ghowchak-e Koralah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Ghowchak-e Koralah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ghowchak-e Kōralah. See Qal`ah-ye Ghowchak-e Koralah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ghowchak-e Kōralah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ghowchak-e Koralah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Ghowchak-e Koralah
Places near Qal`ah-ye Ghowchak-e Koralah

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Ghowchak-e Koralah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Ghowchak-e Koralah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Ghowchak-e Koralah, Afghanistan