-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Qal`ah-ye `Ishrat

Map of `Qal`ah-ye `Ishrat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaishrat,Qal`a `Esrat,Qal`a-i-`Esrat,Qal`eh-ye `Eshrat,Qal‘a ‘Ešrat,Qal‘a-i-‘Esṟat,Qal‘eh-ye ‘Eshrat,`Qal`ah-ye `Ishrat,قلعهٔ عشرت,‘Qal‘ah-ye ‘Ishrat, ‘Qal‘ah-ye ‘Ishrat

`Qal`ah-ye `Ishrat

Welcome to the `Qal`ah-ye `Ishrat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Qal‘ah-ye ‘Ishrat. See `Qal`ah-ye `Ishrat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Qal‘ah-ye ‘Ishrat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of `Qal`ah-ye `Ishrat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53472/68.44056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near `Qal`ah-ye `Ishrat
  •  
Places near `Qal`ah-ye `Ishrat

Online Dating

`Qal`ah-ye `Ishrat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Qal`ah-ye `Ishrat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Qal`ah-ye `Ishrat, Afghanistan