Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kalabirgit

Map of Kalabirgit Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalabirgit,Qal`a Berget,Qal`a-i-Berget,Qal`ah-ye Burgut,Qal`eh-ye Berget,Qal‘a Beṟget,Qal‘a-i-Beṟget,Qal‘ah-ye Burgut,Qal‘eh-ye Berget,قلعهٔ برگت, Kalabirgit


Welcome to the Kalabirgit google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalabirgit. See Kalabirgit photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalabirgit area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kalabirgit
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:20
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kalabirgit
Places near Kalabirgit

Online Dating

Kalabirgit Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalabirgit, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalabirgit, Afghanistan