-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kala-Amirmukhammed-Khan

Map of Kala-Amirmukhammed-Khan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Amirmukhammed-Khan,Qal`a Amirmohammed-khan,Qal`a-i-Amirmohammd-Khan,Qal`a-i-Amirmohd-khan,Qal`ah-ye Amir Muhammad Khan,Qal`eh-ye Amir Mohammad Khan,Qal‘a Amīṟmoḩammeḏ-khān,Qal‘a-i-Amīrmohḏ-khān,Qal‘a-i-Amīṟmohammḏ-Khān,Qal‘ah-ye Amīr Muḩammad Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Amīr Moḩammad Khān,قلعهٔ امير محمد خان, Kala-Amirmukhammed-Khan

Kala-Amirmukhammed-Khan

Welcome to the Kala-Amirmukhammed-Khan google satellite map! This fort is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kala-Amirmukhammed-Khan. See Kala-Amirmukhammed-Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kala-Amirmukhammed-Khan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kala-Amirmukhammed-Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52167/68.41444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Kala-Amirmukhammed-Khan
  •  
Places near Kala-Amirmukhammed-Khan

Online Dating

Kala-Amirmukhammed-Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kala-Amirmukhammed-Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kala-Amirmukhammed-Khan, Afghanistan