Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Siah Sang

Map of Qal`ah-ye Siah Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal'eh Syahsang,Qal`a Syahsang,Qal`a-i-Syahsang,Qal`ah-ye Siah Sang,Qal`eh Siah Sang,Qal`eh-ye Siah Sang,Qal‘a Syāhsang,Qal‘a-i-Syāhsang,Qal‘ah-ye Sīāh Sang,Qal‘eh Sīāh Sang,Qal‘eh-ye Sīāh Sang,Qal’eh Syāhsang,قلعۀ سیاه سنگ, Qal‘ah-ye Sīāh Sang

Qal`ah-ye Siah Sang

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Siah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Sīāh Sang. See Qal`ah-ye Siah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Sīāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Siah Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Siah Sang
Places near Qal`ah-ye Siah Sang

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Siah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Siah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Siah Sang, Afghanistan