Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qalandar Kheyl Kalay

Map of Qalandar Kheyl Kalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalandarkheyl'-Kalay,Kalandarkheyl’-Kalay,Qalandar Kheyl Kalay,Qalandarkhel Kalay,Qalanḏaṟkhēl Kalay,قريۀ قلندر خيل, Qalandar Kheyl Kalay

Qalandar Kheyl Kalay

Welcome to the Qalandar Kheyl Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalandar Kheyl Kalay. See Qalandar Kheyl Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalandar Kheyl Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qalandar Kheyl Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Qalandar Kheyl Kalay
Places near Qalandar Kheyl Kalay

Online Dating

Qalandar Kheyl Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qalandar Kheyl Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalandar Kheyl Kalay, Afghanistan