-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qalandari

Map of Qalandari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalandari,Qalandari,Qalandarī,Каландари,قلندری, Qalandarī

Qalandari

Welcome to the Qalandari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalandarī. See Qalandari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalandarī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qalandari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16256/67.60045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Qalandari
  •  
Places near Qalandari

Online Dating

Qalandari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qalandari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalandari, Afghanistan