Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kalagadzhi-Sufla

Map of Kalagadzhi-Sufla Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalagadzhi-Sufla,Qalaghaj-e Sofla,Qalaghaje,Qalaghaje Sufla,Qalāghaj-e Soflá,Qalāghaje,Qalāghaje Suflā,qlaghj sfly,قلاغجٔٔ سفلى, Kalagadzhi-Sufla


Welcome to the Kalagadzhi-Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalagadzhi-Sufla. See Kalagadzhi-Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalagadzhi-Sufla area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kalagadzhi-Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kalagadzhi-Sufla
Places near Kalagadzhi-Sufla

Online Dating

Kalagadzhi-Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalagadzhi-Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalagadzhi-Sufla, Afghanistan