-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gory Kadzhir

Map of Gory Kadzhir Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kadzhir,Koh-e Qajir,Kohe Qajir,Kohe Qajīṟ,Kuh-e Qajir,Kōh-e Qajīr,Kūh-e Qajīr,kwh qjyr,كوهٔ قجير, Gory Kadzhir

Gory Kadzhir

Welcome to the Gory Kadzhir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Kadzhir. See Gory Kadzhir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Kadzhir area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Kadzhir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84722/68.10667
  • Altitude: 4222 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:59
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Gory Kadzhir
  •  
Places near Gory Kadzhir

Online Dating

Gory Kadzhir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Kadzhir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Kadzhir, Afghanistan