Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qagh Kushtah

Map of Qagh Kushtah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kagkushta,Qagh Kushtah,Qaghkoshteh,Qaghkusta,Qāgh Kushtah,Qāghkoshteh,Qāghkušta,qagh kshth,Гора Кагкушта,قاغ كشته,قاغ کشته, Qāgh Kushtah

Qagh Kushtah

Welcome to the Qagh Kushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāgh Kushtah. See Qagh Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāgh Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qagh Kushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3920 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qagh Kushtah
Places near Qagh Kushtah

Online Dating

Qagh Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qagh Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qagh Kushtah, Afghanistan