Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qadi

Map of Qadi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qadi,Qādī,Qāḏi,قادی, Qādī


Welcome to the Qadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādī. See Qadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qadi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:12
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qadi
Places near Qadi

Online Dating

Qadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadi, Afghanistan