-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tapah-ye Qadahgak

Map of Tapah-ye Qadahgak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadagak,Tapa-i-Qadagak,Tapa-i-Qāḏagak,Tapah-ye Qadahgak,Tapah-ye Qādahgak,Tappeh-ye Qadagak,Tappeh-ye Qādagak,Гора Кадагак,تپۀ قاده گك,تپۀ قاده گک, Tapah-ye Qādahgak

Tapah-ye Qadahgak

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Qadahgak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Qādahgak. See Tapah-ye Qadahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Qādahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Qadahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68358/67.76906
  • Altitude: 3190 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:39
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Qadahgak
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Qadahgak

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Qadahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Qadahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Qadahgak, Afghanistan