-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Qadah

Map of Koh-e Qadah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kada,Koh-e Qadah,Kohe Qada,Kohe Qāḏa,Kuh-e Qadah,Kōh-e Qādah,Kūh-e Qādah,kwh qadh,Гора Када,كوهٔ قاده,کوه قاده, Kōh-e Qādah

Koh-e Qadah

Welcome to the Koh-e Qadah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qādah. See Koh-e Qadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qādah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Qadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66559/67.98708
  • Altitude: 3484 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:39
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qadah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qadah
Kuhnah Qal‘ah (1 km) Sarnah Qal‘ah (1.1 km) Ughday (1.6 km) Guḏulāh (1.6 km) Giru (1.7 km) Sāqī (1.8 km) Guḏul (1.9 km) Ābdarah (2.1 km) Chownī (2.4 km) Shēray (2.7 km) Kohneh Deh (2.7 km) Munḏow (3.7 km) Sang-Chapchī (4.2 km) Tūchī (4.3 km) Khwājah-Ghurumbō (5.8 km) Qāshkhāl Bēg (6 km) Pamqāsh (6.9 km) Bauri (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qadah, Afghanistan