-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qachir Murdah

Map of Qachir Murdah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qacermurda,Qaceṟmuṟḏa,Qacher Mordeh,Qachir Murdah,Qachmordeh,Qachmurda,Qacmurda,Qacmuṟḏa,قچر مرده, Qachir Murdah

Qachir Murdah

Welcome to the Qachir Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qachir Murdah. See Qachir Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qachir Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qachir Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98051/67.32694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Qachir Murdah
  •  
Places near Qachir Murdah
Qachir Murdah (0 km) Sūlbinak (1 km) Mār Qōlak (1.2 km) Bābchāh (1.9 km) Tar Būlāq (2.2 km) Dahān-e Ghalow (2.3 km) Nowrak (2.5 km) Rāh Darmānī (2.7 km) Gōsht Khōr-e Bālā (2.8 km) Kōh-e Rēg (3.1 km) Girdak (3.3 km) Kinizak Murdah (3.4 km) Bārīkī (3.7 km) Ghalow (3.7 km) Jowzarī (3.7 km) Gulchīndah (3.8 km) Qaramqōl (3.9 km) Qōl-e Aymad (4 km)

Online Dating

Qachir Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qachir Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qachir Murdah, Afghanistan