-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qachir Paridah

Map of Qachir Paridah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kachirparida,Qacerparida,Qacherparideh,Qacherparīdeh,Qachir Paridah,Qachir Parīdah,Qačerparida,قچر پرده, Qachir Parīdah

Qachir Paridah

Welcome to the Qachir Paridah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qachir Parīdah. See Qachir Paridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qachir Parīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qachir Paridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11825/67.44689
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Qachir Paridah
  •  
Places near Qachir Paridah
Qachir Parīdah (0 km) Qishlāq-e Mīrān (0.7 km) Ambūlāq (1.1 km) Dahān-e Ambūlāq (1.2 km) Sar-e Jīskah (1.6 km) Qūrghānak (1.8 km) Katah Kalā (1.9 km) Dīktūr (2.2 km) Sar-e Ambūlāq (2.5 km) Kadalak (2.8 km) Sang Band (3.4 km) Ghowch Qōl (3.6 km) Kōr Murdah (4.3 km) Zard Tālah (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Qachir Paridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qachir Paridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qachir Paridah, Afghanistan