Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qablqol

Map of Qablqol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qablqol,Qablqowl,Qablqōl,قبلقول, Qablqōl


Welcome to the Qablqol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qablqōl. See Qablqol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qablqōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qablqol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qablqol
Places near Qablqol

Online Dating

Qablqol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qablqol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qablqol, Afghanistan