-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Qab Joy

Map of Koh-e Qab Joy Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qab Joy,Kohe Qabjoy,Kohe Qābjōy,Kuh-e Qabjoy,Kuh-e Qabjuy,Kōh-e Qāb Jōy,Kūh-e Qabjoy,Kūh-e Qābjūy,کوه قاب جوی, Kōh-e Qāb Jōy

Koh-e Qab Joy

Welcome to the Koh-e Qab Joy google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qāb Jōy. See Koh-e Qab Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qāb Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Qab Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11356/67.19934
  • Altitude: 3963 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:42
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qab Joy
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qab Joy
Chihil Bāghtūy Pashah’ī (4.1 km) Qāb Jōy (4.6 km) Qalday (5.6 km) Sangtōl (5.7 km) Chihil Bāghtūy Ūqī (6 km) Shāh Jōy (6.4 km) Ōlang (6.7 km) Sar-e Bayd (6.8 km) Talkhak (6.9 km) Kāḏū (7.1 km) Nowrak (7.1 km) Num Qōl (7.2 km) Khōsh Qōl (7.5 km) Surkh Rownah (7.7 km) Maysah (7.9 km) Būlāq-e Āhangar (8.2 km) Anday (8.3 km) Malikak (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qab Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qab Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qab Joy, Afghanistan