-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qab Joy

Map of Qab Joy Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qab Joy,Qabjuy,Qāb Jōy,Qābjūy,قاب جوی, Qāb Jōy

Qab Joy

Welcome to the Qab Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāb Jōy. See Qab Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāb Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qab Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15095/67.17804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Qab Joy
  •  
Places near Qab Joy
Qāb Jōy (0 km) Kāḏū (2.5 km) Ōlang (3 km) Sar-e Bayd (4 km) Khōsh Qōl (6 km) Chihil Bāghtūy Ūqī (6.4 km) Khōsh Qōl (6.5 km) Ṯakalghū (6.7 km) Katah Deh (6.9 km) Dahān-e Sāy (7.1 km) Katah Bayd (7.1 km) Sar Qōl (7.1 km) Khayr Khwājah (7.4 km) Talkhak (7.6 km) Chihil Bāghtūy Pashah’ī (7.7 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (7.7 km) Āhangarān (8 km) Talqandī (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Qab Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qab Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qab Joy, Afghanistan