-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qabarghjay

Map of Qabarghjay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qabarghjay,Qabarghjāy,Qabaṟghjāy,قبرغجای, Qabarghjāy

Qabarghjay

Welcome to the Qabarghjay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabarghjāy. See Qabarghjay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabarghjāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qabarghjay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0473/67.28988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Qabarghjay
  •  
Places near Qabarghjay
Qabarghjāy (0 km) Safēd Sang (0.7 km) Tablah Khānah (1 km) Katah Sang (1.4 km) Lowto (1.7 km) Rāh-e Rāmah (1.9 km) Kōṯah (2 km) Mitah (2.1 km) Maīdān (2.2 km) Mīrzā ‘Alī (2.3 km) Chihil Khānah (2.3 km) Jāshah (2.4 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (2.7 km) Chāl (2.7 km) Qōl-e Gurg (2.7 km) Qōl-e Sayyidō (3.1 km) Būlāq-e Āhangar (3.2 km) Shaykh Chōghān (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Qabarghjay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabarghjay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabarghjay, Afghanistan