-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qabar

Map of Qabar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qabar,Qabaṟ,قبر, Qabar

Qabar

Welcome to the Qabar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabar. See Qabar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qabar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28925/67.16164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:32
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Qabar
  •  
Places near Qabar
Qabar (0 km) Maqay (0.4 km) Muklay (0.8 km) Bāzār-e Mālistān (0.9 km) Surkh Bīnī (1.1 km) Sar Āsyāb (2.1 km) Mazār (2.1 km) Ghaybī (2.1 km) Alṯarghanah (2.4 km) Dahān-e Būm (2.6 km) Siyāh Zamīn (2.7 km) Qarghanah (3 km) Nūrah (3.6 km) Barakī (3.9 km) Ūlghū (4.4 km) Āb Dānah (4.4 km) Jāshah (4.5 km) Baldarghū Qōl (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Qabar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabar, Afghanistan