-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Putwal

Map of Putwal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Put Wal,Putval',Putval’,Putwal,Puṯ Wāl,Puṯwāl,ptwal,پتوال,پټوال, Puṯwāl

Putwal

Welcome to the Putwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Puṯwāl. See Putwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Puṯwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Putwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06457/68.22927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:45
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Putwal
  •  
Places near Putwal

Online Dating

Putwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Putwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Putwal, Afghanistan