Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Postindoz

Map of Postindoz Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Postindoz,Postinduz,Pustinduz,Pōstīndūz,Pōstīnḏōz,Pūstīndūz,pwstyndwz,پوستيندوز, Postindoz


Welcome to the Postindoz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Postindoz. See Postindoz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Postindoz area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Postindoz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Postindoz
Places near Postindoz

Online Dating

Postindoz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Postindoz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Postindoz, Afghanistan