-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Purdil Qal`ah

Map of Purdil Qal`ah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pordel Qal`eh,Pordel Qal‘eh,Purdel Qal`a,Purdel Qal`eh,Purdel Qal‘eh,Purdil Qal`ah,Purdil Qal‘ah,Purdil'kala,Purdil’kala,Puṟḏel Qal‘a, Purdil Qal‘ah

Purdil Qal`ah

Welcome to the Purdil Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Purdil Qal‘ah. See Purdil Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Purdil Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Purdil Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66722/68.62417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Purdil Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Purdil Qal`ah

Online Dating

Purdil Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Purdil Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Purdil Qal`ah, Afghanistan